Team Name:

Essendon 4

Home/Club:

Essendon Squash Center (Essendon)

Home Venue:

7 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039

Ball Used:

  double dot (2 x yellow)

Player Performance:
PlayerNo123456789101112131415161718MWMLGWGLM%G%
Ben Cassar10v31v33v22v33v10v33v134121642%42%
Matt Gleeson23v03v03v23v12v30v30v31v31v33v13v03v075251958%56%
Julian Meyrick33v03v03v02v33v10v30v32v33v254191555%55%
Daniel Allen-0v31v33v02v31v33v224101433%41%
Jeff Fussell-2v32v302460%40%
Joe Cook-3v01030100%100%
Peter Zacharias-3v21032100%60%
walkover walkover-0v301030%0%
PlayerNoWer3Wer2Ess3Mel3Ess1Wer3Wer2Ess2Mel2Ess1Ess3Mel3Ess2MWMLGWGLM%G%
Ladder:
team name pts plyd rub for agst points bye pct
Werribee 31001325805117060156.8%
Essendon 1931321797720040102.5%
Werribee 2911320757118630105.6%
Essendon 4881319767518940101.3%
Melton 286132070711791098.5%
Essendon 277131869731784094.5%
Essendon 375131765741751087.8%
Melton 370131562841796073.8%
Fixture:
RndHomeAwayDateOrderNoteHome Venue
Round 1Werribee 3vsEssendon 4Mon 27-Jul321601 Heaths Road Werribee 3030 (Werribee club)
Round 2Essendon 4vsWerribee 2Mon 03-Aug2137 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 3Essendon 3vsEssendon 4Mon 10-Aug1327 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 4Melton 3vsEssendon 4Tue 18-Aug32163 Reserve Rd Melton 3337 (WSRC club)
Round 5Essendon 4vsEssendon 1Mon 24-Aug2137 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 6Werribee 3vsEssendon 4Mon 31-Aug132601 Heaths Road Werribee 3030 (Werribee club)
Round 7Werribee 2vsEssendon 4Mon 07-Sep321601 Heaths Road Werribee 3030 (Werribee club)
Round 8Essendon 4vsEssendon 2Mon 14-Sep2137 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 9Essendon 4vsMelton 2Mon 21-Sep1327 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 10Essendon 1vsEssendon 4Tue 29-Sep3217 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 11Essendon 4vsEssendon 3Mon 05-Oct2137 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 12Essendon 4vsMelton 3Mon 12-Oct1327 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 13Essendon 2vsEssendon 4Mon 19-Oct3217 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 14Essendon 4vsMelton 2Mon 26-Oct2137 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 15Essendon 4vsWerribee 3Mon 09-Nov1327 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 16Essendon 3vsEssendon 4Mon 16-Nov3217 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)
Round 17Melton 2vsEssendon 4Tue 24-Nov21363 Reserve Rd Melton 3337 (WSRC club)
Round 18Essendon 4vsWerribee 2Mon 30-Nov1327 Carlyle Street Moonee Ponds 3039 (Essendon club)